-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Yek Pahlu

Map of Yek Pahlu Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yak Pahlu,Yak Pahlū,Yek Pahlu,Yek Pahlū, Yek Pahlū

Yek Pahlu

Welcome to the Yek Pahlu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yek Pahlū. See Yek Pahlu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yek Pahlū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yek Pahlu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82361/62.80639
  • Altitude: 867 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Yek Pahlu
  •  
Places near Yek Pahlu

Online Dating

Yek Pahlu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yek Pahlu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yek Pahlu, Afghanistan