-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qal`ah-ye Sabisti

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sabisti Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`a-i-Sabesti,Qal`ah-ye Sabisti,Qal`eh-ye Sabesti,Qal‘a-i-Sabestī,Qal‘ah-ye Sabistī,Qal‘eh-ye Sabestī,Razvaliny Kalayi-Sabisti,قلعه سبستی, Qal‘ah-ye Sabistī

Qal`ah-ye Sabisti

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sabisti google satellite map! This fort is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Sabistī. See Qal`ah-ye Sabisti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Sabistī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sabisti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76253/62.61077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:29
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sabisti
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sabisti

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sabisti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sabisti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sabisti, Afghanistan