Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Maray Waryah

Map of Maray Waryah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maray Warya,Maray Waryah,Marayvar'ya,Marayvar’ya,Maṟay Waṟya,Maṟay Waṟyah,مری وریه, Maray Waryah

Maray Waryah

Welcome to the Maray Waryah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maray Waryah. See Maray Waryah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maray Waryah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Maray Waryah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:22
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Maray Waryah
Places near Maray Waryah

Online Dating

Maray Waryah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maray Waryah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maray Waryah, Afghanistan