-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shurabak

Map of Shurabak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shurabak,Shūrābak,Sorawak,Šorāwak, Shūrābak

Shurabak

Welcome to the Shurabak google satellite map! This area is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shūrābak. See Shurabak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shūrābak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shurabak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79417/62.95972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Shurabak
  •  
Places near Shurabak

Online Dating

Shurabak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shurabak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shurabak, Afghanistan