-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Krapak Ghundey

Map of Krapak Ghundey Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Krapakgunday,Karah Yak Ghundey,Karah Yak Ghunḏêy,Krapak Ghundey,Krapak Ghūndey,Kṟapak Ghunḏêy,کره یک غنډۍ,کړپک غنډۍ, Kṟapak Ghunḏêy

Krapak Ghundey

Welcome to the Krapak Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kṟapak Ghunḏêy. See Krapak Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kṟapak Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Krapak Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63147/62.92707
  • Altitude: 1455 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Krapak Ghundey
  •  
Places near Krapak Ghundey

Online Dating

Krapak Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Krapak Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Krapak Ghundey, Afghanistan