-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Now Bahar

Map of Koh-e Now Bahar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Naibakhar,Koh-e Now Bahar,Kohe Nawbahar,Kohe Nawbaḩāṟ,Kuh-e Nowbahar,Kōh-e Now Baḩār,Kūh-e Nowbahār,کوه نو بحار, Kōh-e Now Baḩār

Koh-e Now Bahar

Welcome to the Koh-e Now Bahar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Now Baḩār. See Koh-e Now Bahar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Now Baḩār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Now Bahar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66512/62.89431
  • Altitude: 1406 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Now Bahar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Now Bahar

Online Dating

Koh-e Now Bahar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Now Bahar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Now Bahar, Afghanistan