-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Chu Ab

Map of Chah-e Chu Ab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Cu Ab,Chah-e Chu Ab,Chāh-e Chū Āb,Kolodets Chuab,Čāhe Ču Āb,چاه چو آب, Chāh-e Chū Āb

Chah-e Chu Ab

Welcome to the Chah-e Chu Ab google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Chū Āb. See Chah-e Chu Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Chū Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Chu Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65408/62.87606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Chah-e Chu Ab
  •  
Places near Chah-e Chu Ab

Online Dating

Chah-e Chu Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Chu Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Chu Ab, Afghanistan