-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tor Ghundey

Map of Tor Ghundey Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torgunday,Tor Ghundey,Towr Ghundey,Towr Ghūndey,Tōr Ghunḏêy,Tōṟ Ghundey,تور غنډۍ, Tōr Ghunḏêy

Tor Ghundey

Welcome to the Tor Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Ghunḏêy. See Tor Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tor Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66351/62.87556
  • Altitude: 1113 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Tor Ghundey
  •  
Places near Tor Ghundey

Online Dating

Tor Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Ghundey, Afghanistan