-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gora Sakhakzuturi

Map of Gora Sakhakzuturi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sahak Zuturi,De Sahāk Zūtūṟī,Gora Sakhakzuturi, Gora Sakhakzuturi

Gora Sakhakzuturi

Welcome to the Gora Sakhakzuturi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sakhakzuturi. See Gora Sakhakzuturi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sakhakzuturi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Sakhakzuturi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68083/62.85861
  • Altitude: 1237 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Gora Sakhakzuturi
  •  
Places near Gora Sakhakzuturi

Online Dating

Gora Sakhakzuturi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Sakhakzuturi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sakhakzuturi, Afghanistan