-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gora Ishakzutore

Map of Gora Ishakzutore Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ishakzutore,Ishaqzo Tore,Ishoqzo Tore,Ishowqzo Tor-e,Isḩoqzo Torē,Isḩowqzo Tor-e,Isḩāqzo Tōṟē,Isḩāqzō Tōrē,Tor,Tōr,اسحاقزو تورې,تور, Gora Ishakzutore

Gora Ishakzutore

Welcome to the Gora Ishakzutore google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Ishakzutore. See Gora Ishakzutore photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Ishakzutore area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Ishakzutore
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6593/62.85836
  • Altitude: 1219 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Gora Ishakzutore
  •  
Places near Gora Ishakzutore
Chū Āb (1.7 km) Now Bahār (4.1 km) Kṟapak (4.7 km) Galah Maykh (7.7 km) Gīm Sabz (9.7 km) Kārēz-e Amīr (10.8 km) Kamarak (11 km) Lanḏay (11.4 km) Deh Jamāl Zā’ī (12.7 km) Shahrak (13.1 km) Chak Āb (13.1 km) Kaj Āb (13.8 km) Chamandak (14.6 km) Surkh Āb (15 km) Deh Pādah (15.5 km) Qaryah-ye Daryāb (15.7 km) Sowr (16.2 km) Qal‘ah (16.4 km)

Online Dating

Gora Ishakzutore Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Ishakzutore, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Ishakzutore, Afghanistan