-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bagh-e Kalan

Map of Bagh-e Kalan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh Kalan,Bagh-e Kalan,Bāgh Kalān,Bāgh-e Kalān,باغ کلان, Bāgh-e Kalān

Bagh-e Kalan

Welcome to the Bagh-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Kalān. See Bagh-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bagh-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61595/62.51508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Kalan

Online Dating

Bagh-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Kalan, Afghanistan