-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Khumar

Map of Chashmah-ye Khumar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khumar,Chashmah-ye Khumar,Chashmah-ye Khumār,Cheshmeh-ye Khomar,Cheshmeh-ye Khomār,Istochnik Khumar,Čašma-i-Khumār,چشمۀ خمار, Chashmah-ye Khumār

Chashmah-ye Khumar

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khumar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khumār. See Chashmah-ye Khumar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khumār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khumar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53681/62.66273
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:42
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khumar
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khumar

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khumar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khumar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khumar, Afghanistan