-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → De Baydkey Kutay

Map of De Baydkey Kutay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Baydkey Kutay,De Bedakey Kotay,Dê Baydkêy Kuṯay,Gora Bedakaykutay,د بیدکی کوټی, Dê Baydkêy Kuṯay

De Baydkey Kutay

Welcome to the De Baydkey Kutay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Baydkêy Kuṯay. See De Baydkey Kutay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Baydkêy Kuṯay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of De Baydkey Kutay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51188/62.79018
  • Altitude: 1231 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near De Baydkey Kutay
  •  
Places near De Baydkey Kutay

Online Dating

De Baydkey Kutay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Baydkey Kutay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Baydkey Kutay, Afghanistan