-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Jaru Kas

Map of Ziarat-e Jaru Kas Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzharukas,Ziarat-e Jaru Kas,Ziarat-e Jaru Kash,Ziarat-e Jarukesh,Zyarat Jarukas,Zyarate Jarukas,Zyārat Jāṟūkas,Zyārate Jārūkaš,Zīārat-e Jārū Kas,Zīārat-e Jārū Kash,Zīārat-e Jārūkesh,زیارت جارو کس,زیارت جاروکش, Zīārat-e Jārū Kas

Ziarat-e Jaru Kas

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Jaru Kas google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Jārū Kas. See Ziarat-e Jaru Kas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Jārū Kas area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Jaru Kas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53064/62.82661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Jaru Kas
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Jaru Kas

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Jaru Kas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Jaru Kas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Jaru Kas, Afghanistan