-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Khwajah Jarah Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Jarah Baba Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Dzharababa,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Jarah Baba,Ziarat-e Khwajah Jarah Baba,Zyarat Khwaja Jarah Baba,Zyarate Khwaja Jarah Baba,Zyārat Khwāja Jaṟāh Bābā,Zyāṟate Khwāja Jaṟāh Bābā,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Jarāh Bābā,Zīārat-e Khwājah Jarah Bābā,Zīārat-e Khwājah Jarāḩ Bābā,زیارت خواجه جراح بابا,زیارت خواجه جره بابا, Zīārat-e Khwājah Jarah Bābā

Ziarat-e Khwajah Jarah Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Jarah Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Jarah Bābā. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Jarah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Jarah Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Jarah Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51297/62.84455
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Jarah Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Jarah Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Jarah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Jarah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Jarah Baba, Afghanistan