-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Haji Rahim Nikeh

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Rahim Nikeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhi-Rakhim-Nika,Ziarat-e Haji Rahim Nikeh,Ziarat-e Hajji Ratrim Hikah,Zyarat Haji Ratrim Hika,Zyarate Haji Rahim Nike,Zyārat Haji Ṟaṯrīm Hika,Zyāṟate Ḩāji Ṟaḩīm Nike,Zīārat-e Ḩājjī Raţrīm Hikah,Zīārat-e Ḩājī Raḩīm Nīkêh,زیارت حاجی رحیم نیکه, Zīārat-e Ḩājī Raḩīm Nīkêh

Ziarat-e Haji Rahim Nikeh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Haji Rahim Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩājī Raḩīm Nīkêh. See Ziarat-e Haji Rahim Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩājī Raḩīm Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Haji Rahim Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58186/62.95747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Haji Rahim Nikeh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Haji Rahim Nikeh

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Haji Rahim Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Haji Rahim Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Haji Rahim Nikeh, Afghanistan