-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Surkh Ab

Map of Chashmah-ye Surkh Ab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Surkh Ab,Chashmah-ye Surkh Ab,Chashmah-ye Surkh Āb,Cheshmeh-ye Sorkh Ab,Cheshmeh-ye Sorkh Āb,Istochnik Surkhab,Čašma-i-Surkh Āb,چشمۀ سرخ آب, Chashmah-ye Surkh Āb

Chashmah-ye Surkh Ab

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Surkh Ab google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Surkh Āb. See Chashmah-ye Surkh Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Surkh Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Surkh Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53605/62.94124
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Surkh Ab
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Surkh Ab
Surkh Āb (0.8 km) Kaj Āb (1.9 km) Chak Āb (2.7 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (3.7 km) Kārēz-e Amīr (5 km) Sowr (9.7 km) Qaryah-ye Daryāb (9.8 km) Galah Maykh (10.5 km) Kūchnay Khaling (11.2 km) Chamandak (11.3 km) Lōy Khaling (11.6 km) Now Bahār (11.7 km) Kṟapak (11.9 km) Wulak (12.4 km) Gīm Sabz (13.2 km) Tsōlak (14.4 km) Kamarak (14.4 km) Chū Āb (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Surkh Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Surkh Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Surkh Ab, Afghanistan