-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Siwanak

Map of Chah-e Siwanak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Siwanak,Chah-e Siwanak,Chāh-e Siwānak,Chāh-e Sīwānak,Kolodets Sivanak,Čāhe Sīwānak,چاه سوانک,چاه سیوانک, Chāh-e Sīwānak

Chah-e Siwanak

Welcome to the Chah-e Siwanak google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Sīwānak. See Chah-e Siwanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Sīwānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Siwanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36771/62.62682
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Chah-e Siwanak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Siwanak
Chāhak (13 km) Deh-e Garmāb (13.2 km) Deh Tūt Kārēz (13.6 km) Deh-e Kārēz-e Now (14.7 km) Tajirg (16.6 km) Pīrakay (17.2 km) Dīwānah (17.4 km) Kārwān Sarāy (17.6 km) Khōshdil Khān Kārēz (17.8 km) Khurmāliq (17.8 km) Jangal Bāgh (18 km) Sī Āw (18.1 km) Tapah (18.1 km) Tsālākzaī (18.4 km) Nakhak (19.2 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (20.6 km) Kshatah Kalā (21 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hindū (21.5 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Siwanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Siwanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Siwanak, Afghanistan