-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Mar Ab

Map of Chashmah-ye Mar Ab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Marab,Chashmah-ye Mar Ab,Chashmah-ye Mār Āb,Chashmeh-ye Marab,Chashmeh-ye Mārāb,Cheshmeh-ye Marab,Cheshmeh-ye Māṟāb,Istochnik Karab,Čašma-i-Mārāb,چشمۀ مارآب, Chashmah-ye Mār Āb

Chashmah-ye Mar Ab

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Mar Ab google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Mār Āb. See Chashmah-ye Mar Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Mār Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Mar Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38207/62.71823
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Mar Ab
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Mar Ab

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Mar Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Mar Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Mar Ab, Afghanistan