Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Baydak

Map of Chah-e Baydak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Bedak,Chah-e Baydak,Chah-e Bedak,Chah-e Bidak,Chāh-e Baydak,Chāh-e Bēdak,Chāh-e Bīdak,Kolodets Bedak,Čāhe Bēdak,چاه بیدک, Chāh-e Baydak

Chah-e Baydak

Welcome to the Chah-e Baydak google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Baydak. See Chah-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Baydak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Chah-e Baydak
Places near Chah-e Baydak

Online Dating

Chah-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Baydak, Afghanistan