-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Baydak

Map of Chashmah-ye Baydak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Bedak,Chashmah-ye Baydak,Chashmeh-ye Bedak,Chashmeh-ye Bēdak,Cheshmeh-ye Bedak,Cheshmeh-ye Bidak,Cheshmeh-ye Bēdak,Cheshmeh-ye Bīdak,Istochnik Bedak,Čašma-i-Bēdak,چشمۀ بیدک, Chashmah-ye Baydak

Chashmah-ye Baydak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Baydak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Baydak. See Chashmah-ye Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43071/62.77644
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Baydak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Baydak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan