Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dahanah-ye Panj Angusht

Map of Dahanah-ye Panj Angusht Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana Payni Angust,Dahana Payni Angušt,Dahanah Payni Angusht,Dahanah-ye Panj Angusht,Dahanah-ye Panj Angūsht,Dahaneh-ye Pa'ini Angosht,Dahāneh-ye Pā’īnī Angosht,دهنۀ پنج انگوشت, Dahanah-ye Panj Angūsht

Dahanah-ye Panj Angusht

Welcome to the Dahanah-ye Panj Angusht google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahanah-ye Panj Angūsht. See Dahanah-ye Panj Angusht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahanah-ye Panj Angūsht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dahanah-ye Panj Angusht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Dahanah-ye Panj Angusht
Places near Dahanah-ye Panj Angusht

Online Dating

Dahanah-ye Panj Angusht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahanah-ye Panj Angusht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah-ye Panj Angusht, Afghanistan