-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Baghar

Map of Koh-e Baghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bagar,Koh-e Baghar,Kohe Baghar,Kohe Bāghaṟ,Kuh-e Baghar,Kōh-e Bāghar,Kūh-e Bāghar,کوه باغر, Kōh-e Bāghar

Koh-e Baghar

Welcome to the Koh-e Baghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bāghar. See Koh-e Baghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bāghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Baghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40155/62.98186
  • Altitude: 1592 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baghar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baghar

Online Dating

Koh-e Baghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baghar, Afghanistan