-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Diyak

Map of Koh-e Diyak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora D'yak,Gora D’yak,Koh-e Diyak,Kohe Dyak,Kohe Ḏyak,Kuh-e Dyak,Kōh-e Diyak,Kūh-e Dyak,کوه دیک, Kōh-e Diyak

Koh-e Diyak

Welcome to the Koh-e Diyak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Diyak. See Koh-e Diyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Diyak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Diyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3841/62.94485
  • Altitude: 1344 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:11
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Diyak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Diyak

Online Dating

Koh-e Diyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Diyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Diyak, Afghanistan