-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Nayak

Map of Koh-e Nayak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nayak,Koh-e Nayak,Koh-e Nayik,Kohe Nayak,Kuh-e Nayak,Kōh-e Nayak,Kōh-e Nayīk,Kūh-e Nayak,کوه نیک,کوه نییک, Kōh-e Nayak

Koh-e Nayak

Welcome to the Koh-e Nayak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nayak. See Koh-e Nayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nayak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Nayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36479/62.97535
  • Altitude: 1217 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nayak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nayak
Tsīchī Khūnē (12.9 km) Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwāh (13.9 km) Dēwālak (14.5 km) Razvaliny Devalak (14.5 km) Solţān-e Bakvā (14.6 km) Mamatah (17 km) Gwêrgān (17 km) Moghulābād (17.5 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (17.7 km) Gaziabad (18.5 km) Sāghay (18.7 km) Maṟkaze Hokūmate (18.8 km) Gêwurz (19.9 km) Kīrtah (20 km) Asad Dzmêkah (20.1 km) Surkh Āb (20.1 km) Saynābād (20.4 km) Bālbālak (20.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nayak, Afghanistan