-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gulistan Ghar

Map of Gulistan Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golestan Ghar,Golestān Ghaṟ,Gory Gulistangar,Gulistan Ghar,Gulistān Ghar,Kuh-e Golestan,Kuh-e Gulestan,Kūh-e Golestān,Kūh-e Gulestān,گلستان غر, Gulistān Ghar

Gulistan Ghar

Welcome to the Gulistan Ghar google satellite map! This hills is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulistān Ghar. See Gulistan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulistān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gulistan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32065/62.86079
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Gulistan Ghar
  •  
Places near Gulistan Ghar

Online Dating

Gulistan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulistan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulistan Ghar, Afghanistan