-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dehak

Map of Dehak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehak,Gora Dekhak,دهک, Dehak

Dehak

Welcome to the Dehak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehak. See Dehak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dehak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.333/62.91404
  • Altitude: 937 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Dehak
  •  
Places near Dehak
Dēwālak (9.6 km) Razvaliny Devalak (9.6 km) Tsīchī Khūnē (10.1 km) Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwāh (10.7 km) Solţān-e Bakvā (11.2 km) Gwêrgān (12.2 km) Maṟkaze Hokūmate (12.6 km) Gorabad (14.6 km) Bōlakē Takānah (15.9 km) Bālbālak (16.8 km) Bōlakah (17.4 km) Mamatah (17.5 km) Moghulābād (17.5 km) Gaziabad (17.5 km) Chāhak (17.8 km) Kīrtah (18 km) Shōrah Khānah (18 km) Fōlādbēg (18.9 km)

Online Dating

Dehak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dehak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehak, Afghanistan