-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Srah Ghar Rod

Map of Srah Ghar Rod Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sragarrud,Srah Ghar Rod,Srah Ghar Rōd,Sreh Ghar Rod,Sreh Ghar Rud,Sṟeh Ghar Rūd,Sṟeh Ghaṟ Ṟōḏ,سره غر رود, Srah Ghar Rōd

Srah Ghar Rod

Welcome to the Srah Ghar Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Ghar Rōd. See Srah Ghar Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Ghar Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Srah Ghar Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31513/62.94414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:16
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Srah Ghar Rod
  •  
Places near Srah Ghar Rod

Online Dating

Srah Ghar Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Ghar Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Ghar Rod, Afghanistan