-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mat-e Khol-e Nasar Rod

Map of Mat-e Khol-e Nasar Rod Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mat-e Khol-e Nasar Rod,Mat-e Khowl-e Nasar Rud,Mate Khole Nasar Rod,Mate Khole Nasar Rud,Mati-Kholli-Na-Sarrud,Māt-e Khowl-e Naşar Rūd,Māt-e Khōl-e Nasar Rōd,Māte Khōle Nasar Rūd,Māte Khōle Nasaṟ Ṟōḏ,مات خول نسر رود, Māt-e Khōl-e Nasar Rōd

Mat-e Khol-e Nasar Rod

Welcome to the Mat-e Khol-e Nasar Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māt-e Khōl-e Nasar Rōd. See Mat-e Khol-e Nasar Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māt-e Khōl-e Nasar Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mat-e Khol-e Nasar Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.303/62.97079
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Mat-e Khol-e Nasar Rod
  •  
Places near Mat-e Khol-e Nasar Rod

Online Dating

Mat-e Khol-e Nasar Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mat-e Khol-e Nasar Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mat-e Khol-e Nasar Rod, Afghanistan