-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ghadir Dab

Map of Ghadir Dab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadirdap,Ghadir Dab,Ghadīr Dab,Ghadīr Ḏab,غدیر ډب, Ghadīr Ḏab

Ghadir Dab

Welcome to the Ghadir Dab google satellite map! This locality is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghadīr Ḏab. See Ghadir Dab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghadīr Ḏab area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ghadir Dab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30192/62.92208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Ghadir Dab
  •  
Places near Ghadir Dab

Online Dating

Ghadir Dab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghadir Dab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghadir Dab, Afghanistan