-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gulistan Jar

Map of Gulistan Jar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golestan Jar,Golestān Jar,Gulistan Jar,Gulistandzhar,Gulistān Jar,گلستان جر, Gulistān Jar

Gulistan Jar

Welcome to the Gulistan Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulistān Jar. See Gulistan Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulistān Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gulistan Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29608/62.88819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Gulistan Jar
  •  
Places near Gulistan Jar

Online Dating

Gulistan Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulistan Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulistan Jar, Afghanistan