-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chahak Seri

Map of Chahak Seri Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahak Seri,Chahak Seri,Chāhak Sêrī,Gory Chakhakseri,Čāhak Sěri,چاهک سری, Chāhak Sêrī

Chahak Seri

Welcome to the Chahak Seri google satellite map! This hills is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāhak Sêrī. See Chahak Seri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāhak Sêrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chahak Seri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28803/62.81444
  • Altitude: 947 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Chahak Seri
  •  
Places near Chahak Seri

Online Dating

Chahak Seri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahak Seri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahak Seri, Afghanistan