Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Asyawanak

Map of Asyawanak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asiabanak,Asiavanak,Asyawanak,Āsyāwānak,Āsīābānak,آسیاوانک, Āsyāwānak


Welcome to the Asyawanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyāwānak. See Asyawanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyāwānak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Asyawanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Asyawanak
Places near Asyawanak

Online Dating

Asyawanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asyawanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asyawanak, Afghanistan