-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Chalatak

Map of Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Chalatak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kakhayi-Chalatak,Tapa-i-Koha-i-Calatak,Tapa-i-Kohā-i-Čalatak,Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Chalah Tak,Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Chalatak,Tapah-ye Kōhhā-ye Chalah Tak,Tapah-ye Kōhhā-ye Chalatak,Tappeh-i-Koha-i-Chalatak,Tappeh-i-Kohā-i-Chalatak,Tappeh-ye Kuhha-ye Tshalatak,Tappeh-ye Kūhhā-ye Tshalatak,تپۀ کوه های چلتک,تپۀ کوه های چله تک, Tapah-ye Kōhhā-ye Chalatak

Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Chalatak

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Chalatak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Kōhhā-ye Chalatak. See Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Chalatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Kōhhā-ye Chalatak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Chalatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33572/62.5607
  • Altitude: 981 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Chalatak
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Chalatak

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Chalatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Chalatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Kohha-ye Chalatak, Afghanistan