-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gulap Dashtah

Map of Gulap Dashtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golap Dashta,Golap Dashtah,Golap Dashteh,Golap Dasta,Golāp Dashta,Golāp Dashteh,Golāp Dašta,Gulap Dashtah,Gulapdashta,Gulāp Das̲h̲tah,Gōlāp Das̲h̲tah,گلاپ دښته,گولاپ دښته, Gulāp Das̲h̲tah

Gulap Dashtah

Welcome to the Gulap Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulāp Das̲h̲tah. See Gulap Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulāp Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gulap Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29077/62.5385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Gulap Dashtah
  •  
Places near Gulap Dashtah

Online Dating

Gulap Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulap Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulap Dashtah, Afghanistan