-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gerabin Sre

Map of Gerabin Sre Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Geraben Sre,Gerabin Sre,Gory Gerabinsre,Gêrabin Srē,Gēraben Srē,گربن سرې, Gêrabin Srē

Gerabin Sre

Welcome to the Gerabin Sre google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gêrabin Srē. See Gerabin Sre photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gêrabin Srē area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gerabin Sre
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28007/62.57244
  • Altitude: 993 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Gerabin Sre
  •  
Places near Gerabin Sre
Pīrakay (9.6 km) Khurmāliq (9.9 km) Kārwān Sarāy (9.9 km) Tapah (10 km) Dīwānah (10.2 km) Jangal Bāgh (10.3 km) Nakhak (10.4 km) Tsālākzaī (10.5 km) Khōshdil Khān Kārēz (10.6 km) Deh-e Garmāb (11 km) Kshatah Kalā (11.5 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (12 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hindū (12.4 km) Deh-e Kārēz-e Now (12.8 km) Deh Tūt Kārēz (12.9 km) Bāyak (12.9 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (13.2 km) Tajirg (14.9 km)

Online Dating

Gerabin Sre Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gerabin Sre, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerabin Sre, Afghanistan