-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kabar Gardanah

Map of Kabar Gardanah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gornyy Prokhod Kabargardana,Kabar Gardana,Kabar Gardanah,Kabar Gardaneh,Kabaṟ Gaṟḏana,کبر گردنه, Kabar Gardanah

Kabar Gardanah

Welcome to the Kabar Gardanah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kabar Gardanah. See Kabar Gardanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kabar Gardanah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kabar Gardanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26373/62.56613
  • Altitude: 916 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Kabar Gardanah
  •  
Places near Kabar Gardanah

Online Dating

Kabar Gardanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kabar Gardanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabar Gardanah, Afghanistan