Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gazi Dashtah

Map of Gazi Dashtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazi Dashta,Gazi Dashtah,Gazi Dashteh,Gazi Dasta,Gazi Dašta,Gazī Das̲h̲tah,Gāzī Dashteh,گزی دښته, Gazī Das̲h̲tah

Gazi Dashtah

Welcome to the Gazi Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazī Das̲h̲tah. See Gazi Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazī Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gazi Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Gazi Dashtah
Places near Gazi Dashtah

Online Dating

Gazi Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gazi Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazi Dashtah, Afghanistan