-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khalishkak

Map of Khalishkak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khalishkak,Khaleshkak,Khaleskak,Khalishkak,Khāleshkak,Khāleškak,Khālishkak,خالشکک, Khālishkak

Khalishkak

Welcome to the Khalishkak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khālishkak. See Khalishkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khālishkak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khalishkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19112/62.71834
  • Altitude: 824 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Khalishkak
  •  
Places near Khalishkak

Online Dating

Khalishkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalishkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalishkak, Afghanistan