Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chakawak Dashtah

Map of Chakawak Dashtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakawak Dasta,Chakavakdashta,Chakawak Dashta,Chakawak Dashtah,Chakawak Dashteh,Chakāwak Dashta,Chakāwak Dashteh,Chakāwak Das̲h̲tah,Čakāwak Dašta,چکاوک دښته, Chakāwak Das̲h̲tah

Chakawak Dashtah

Welcome to the Chakawak Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chakāwak Das̲h̲tah. See Chakawak Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chakāwak Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chakawak Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Chakawak Dashtah
Places near Chakawak Dashtah

Online Dating

Chakawak Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chakawak Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chakawak Dashtah, Afghanistan