-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khulah-ye Daraz

Map of Khulah-ye Daraz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Daraz,Khola-i- Daraz,Khola-i- Ḏaṟāz,Kholah-ye Deraz,Kholah-ye Derāz,Khulah-ye Daraz,Khūlah-ye Darāz,خوله دراز, Khūlah-ye Darāz

Khulah-ye Daraz

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Daraz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Darāz. See Khulah-ye Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24714/62.68208
  • Altitude: 812 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Daraz
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Daraz

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Daraz, Afghanistan