-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Joy Daraz Dashtah

Map of Joy Daraz Dashtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhuydarazdashta,Joy Daraz Dashtah,Joy Daraz Dasta,Joy Darāz Dašta,Juy Daraz Dashta,Juy Deraz Dashteh,Jōy Darāz Das̲h̲tah,Jūy Darāz Dashta,Jūy Derāz Dashteh,جوی دراز دښته, Jōy Darāz Das̲h̲tah

Joy Daraz Dashtah

Welcome to the Joy Daraz Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy Darāz Das̲h̲tah. See Joy Daraz Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy Darāz Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Joy Daraz Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.25966/62.7016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Joy Daraz Dashtah
  •  
Places near Joy Daraz Dashtah

Online Dating

Joy Daraz Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy Daraz Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy Daraz Dashtah, Afghanistan