-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Garash

Map of Garash Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garas,Garash,Garāsh,Garāš,گراش, Garāsh

Garash

Welcome to the Garash google satellite map! This locality is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garāsh. See Garash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Garash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2955/62.678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Garash
  •  
Places near Garash

Online Dating

Garash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garash, Afghanistan