-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Spi Daryab Ghar

Map of Spi Daryab Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Daryab Ghar,Spī Daryāb Ghar,سپی دریاب غر, Spī Daryāb Ghar

Spi Daryab Ghar

Welcome to the Spi Daryab Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Daryāb Ghar. See Spi Daryab Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Daryāb Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Spi Daryab Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21558/62.72045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Spi Daryab Ghar
  •  
Places near Spi Daryab Ghar

Online Dating

Spi Daryab Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spi Daryab Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Daryab Ghar, Afghanistan