Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Spi Daryab

Map of Spi Daryab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Daryab,Spī Daryāb,سپی دریاب, Spī Daryāb

Spi Daryab

Welcome to the Spi Daryab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Daryāb. See Spi Daryab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Daryāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Spi Daryab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Spi Daryab
Places near Spi Daryab
Sī Āw (3.1 km) Bōlakē Takānah (5.3 km) Bōlakah (5.6 km) Gorabad (8.9 km) Chāhak (9.1 km) Naykarez (9.8 km) Shērbatay (10 km) Maṟkaze Hokūmate (10.1 km) Padaykarez (10.8 km) Khord (10.9 km) Chashmē (11.4 km) Tālāna’ī Khōrd (11.4 km) Khirsak (11.4 km) Tālāna Khersak (12.7 km) Gwêrgān (15 km) Ushmankarez (15.6 km) Razvaliny Devalak (16.1 km) Dēwālak (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Spi Daryab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spi Daryab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Daryab, Afghanistan