Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bolake Dashtah

Map of Bolake Dashtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolake Dashtah,Bolake Dasta,Bolakedashta,Bolakē Dašta,Bowlakah Dasht,Bōlakē Das̲h̲tah,بولکې دښته, Bōlakē Das̲h̲tah

Bolake Dashtah

Welcome to the Bolake Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōlakē Das̲h̲tah. See Bolake Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōlakē Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bolake Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Bolake Dashtah
Places near Bolake Dashtah

Online Dating

Bolake Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bolake Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolake Dashtah, Afghanistan