-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gorabad Ghundey

Map of Gorabad Ghundey Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorabad Ghundey,Gurabad Ghundey,Gōrābād Ghunḏêy,Gōṟābāḏ Ghundey,Gūrābād Ghūndey,گور آباد غنډۍ, Gōrābād Ghunḏêy

Gorabad Ghundey

Welcome to the Gorabad Ghundey google satellite map! This mound(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōrābād Ghunḏêy. See Gorabad Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōrābād Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gorabad Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mound(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21728/62.83973
  • Altitude: 697 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Gorabad Ghundey
  •  
Places near Gorabad Ghundey

Online Dating

Gorabad Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gorabad Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gorabad Ghundey, Afghanistan