-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gwergan Dashtah

Map of Gwergan Dashtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorgan Dashteh,Gorgān Dashteh,Gwergan Dashta,Gwergan Dashtah,Gwergan Dasta,Gwergān Dashta,Gwergān Dašta,Gwêrgān Das̲h̲tah,گورگان دښته, Gwêrgān Das̲h̲tah

Gwergan Dashtah

Welcome to the Gwergan Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gwêrgān Das̲h̲tah. See Gwergan Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gwêrgān Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gwergan Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21463/62.88047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Gwergan Dashtah
  •  
Places near Gwergan Dashtah
Gwêrgān (2.5 km) Maṟkaze Hokūmate (3.5 km) Gorabad (3.9 km) Razvaliny Devalak (4.5 km) Dēwālak (4.6 km) Shērbatay (5.9 km) Shōrah Khānah (6 km) Bālbālak (6.4 km) Solţān-e Bakvā (6.6 km) Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwāh (7.1 km) Bōlakah (7.1 km) Bōlakē Takānah (8 km) Tsīchī Khūnē (8.1 km) Kīrtah (11 km) Gaza’ī Kalān (11.3 km) Fōlādbēg (11.4 km) Shīn Ghāzī (12.7 km) Gaza’ī Khōrd (13 km)

Online Dating

Gwergan Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gwergan Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gwergan Dashtah, Afghanistan