-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bolake Takanah

Map of Bolake Takanah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolake Takana,Bolake Takanah,Bolake-Takhana,Bowlake Takanah,Bowlakē Takānah,Bōlakē Takāna,Bōlakē Takānah,بولکې تکانه, Bōlakē Takānah

Bolake Takanah

Welcome to the Bolake Takanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōlakē Takānah. See Bolake Takanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōlakē Takānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bolake Takanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22891/62.79731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Bolake Takanah
  •  
Places near Bolake Takanah
Bōlakē Takānah (0 km) Bōlakah (2.7 km) Gorabad (4.2 km) Maṟkaze Hokūmate (5 km) Shērbatay (7.6 km) Sī Āw (7.6 km) Chāhak (9.3 km) Gwêrgān (10.1 km) Razvaliny Devalak (10.9 km) Dēwālak (10.9 km) Khord (12.5 km) Tālāna’ī Khōrd (12.6 km) Khirsak (13 km) Shōrah Khānah (13.1 km) Naykarez (14 km) Solţān-e Bakvā (14 km) Bālbālak (14.2 km) Tālāna Khersak (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Bolake Takanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bolake Takanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolake Takanah, Afghanistan