-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Jamalian

Map of Ziarat-e Jamalian Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Dzhamal'yan,Grobnitsa Dzhamal’yan,Ziarat-e Jamalian,Ziarat-e Jamaliyan,Ziarat-e Jamalyan,Zyarate Jamalyan,Zyāṟate Jamalyān,Zīārat-e Jamaliyān,Zīārat-e Jamalyān,Zīārat-e Jamalīān,زیارت جملیان, Zīārat-e Jamalīān

Ziarat-e Jamalian

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Jamalian google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Jamalīān. See Ziarat-e Jamalian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Jamalīān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ziarat-e Jamalian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23504/62.83854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Jamalian
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Jamalian

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Jamalian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Jamalian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Jamalian, Afghanistan